PlayerGamesInnings PitchedPitchesBatters FacedHRunsEarned RunsBBKHRHBWLSvERAH/9WHIP
David Gard48172.623117681691801271171581312118.408.811.66
Jonathan Gard38203.05558782181641096815762151305.679.671.41
Josh Lovett1258.71862596643322827072315.5410.131.60
Matt Gentry1347.342920250454229173600111.129.511.67
Johnny Harbour11.0011465120100045.0036.005.00
Jordan Boone1651.08822485335243247190004.249.351.67
Devin Hooper510.0165481687214000006.3014.401.80
John Oppenhimer1247.06822174429192458230003.648.431.45
Coltin Williams617.038310627332617120300013.7614.292.59
Preston Jones418.034797101292826040004.505.002.11
Clay Shourd312.029073915101915150007.506.752.33

Login Form