PlayerGamesInnings PitchedPitchesBatters FacedHRunsEarned RunsBBKHRHBWLSvERAH/9WHIP
David Gard48172.623117681691801271171581312118.408.811.66
Josh Lovett1258.71862596643322827072315.5410.131.60
Matt Gentry1347.342920250454229173600111.129.511.67
Johnny Harbour11.0011465120100045.0036.005.00
Jordan Boone1131.05221493221142226030004.069.291.74
Colton Candelario10.012411121000000.000.000.00
Devin Hooper47.0109351466210000007.7118.002.29
Ryland Cox56.020249519151780800022.507.503.67
John Oppenhimer725.03791202619131530220004.689.361.64
Gabe Sager12.04010233210000013.509.002.00
Cal Knifin12.0611744222130009.0018.003.00
Kevyn Torres529.0455125271513746010004.038.381.17
Jamal Devine23.04118555220200015.0015.002.33

Login Form