Lifetime Batting Stats

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya84214207362006114380.18360.2103630.294404.0701
Cal Knifin144100000210.25000.250000.000002.5000
Colton Candelario81918020010420.11110.157990.473703.3684
David Gard16456049810926153626831410.28310.36251000.1786171.2000
Devin Hooper1137308210613110.36670.486540.108131.1081
Frank Collazo266554800092780.14810.2923210.323154.2462
Gabe Sager1337339220314130.39390.459570.189212.7568
Jacob Spivey827245410124100.41670.481530.111111.5926
Jamal Devine31010300000130.30000.300030.300022.7000
Jason Boone611931663361023420400.24100.3472250.129511.6632
Jaylan Harper122322100010410.04550.087080.347806.1304
John Oppenhimer82118330012360.33330.428640.190503.0000
Johnny Harbour100338290681321331534840.28970.3905510.1509241.1982
Jordan Boone642011843941271020460.25000.3134440.218921.9900
Josh Lovett19371262219823307317422240.36010.4410580.0815580.4635
Kevyn Torres51515511000570.46670.466720.133302.8000
Kolt Klovenski531711543481113422440.28570.3567230.134531.7661
Matt Gentry1233422873780047815450.15680.29241360.397722.7251
Ryland Cox82727602000580.29630.296370.259321.4444
Stephen Sharkey361221002940018417330.33000.450840.032841.2951
Tyler Crouch44131119198007522270.22690.2977380.290142.5573

Login Form