Lifetime Batting Stats

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya86219212362006114380.17920.2055640.292204.0822
Cal Knifin144100000210.25000.250000.000002.5000
Colton Candelario81918020010420.11110.157990.473703.3684
David Gard16957451111128153726861450.28380.36241010.1760171.2230
Devin Hooper14453811210615140.36840.466750.111151.1778
Frank Collazo266554800092780.14810.2923210.323154.2462
Gabe Sager17504311220615150.34880.4400100.200012.4600
Jacob Spivey931287410126120.42860.483940.129021.6452
Jamal Devine71816500020150.31250.388930.166724.2222
Jason Boone652031753561024422420.24000.3448290.142911.7586
Jaylan Harper142726100010410.03850.0741110.407406.0370
John Oppenhimer1234307300224100.33330.411870.205912.5882
Johnny Harbour105354304711631351538910.29930.3983530.1497251.1949
Jordan Boone682131964251271023500.25510.3146440.206622.0376
Josh Lovett19872863520323307518442290.36060.4423590.0810590.4725
Kevyn Torres61817711010590.52940.555620.111102.5556
Kolt Klovenski561791623591113425460.28400.3520250.139731.8212
Matt Gentry1283552983980049816470.15770.29301390.391522.7690
Ryland Cox82727602000580.29630.296370.259321.4444
Stephen Sharkey391301083140018419350.32410.438540.030851.3615
Tyler Crouch49147132218008722290.21970.2993410.278942.3197

Login Form