Lifetime Batting Stats

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya82208201362006112380.18910.2163610.293304.0962
Cal Knifin144100000210.25000.250000.000002.5000
Colton Candelario81918020010420.11110.157990.473703.3684
David Gard16054448510626153326821380.28450.3621960.1765171.1985
Devin Hooper929257210313100.40000.482840.137921.2069
Frank Collazo256252800082780.15380.2903200.322644.2903
Gabe Sager92320621021290.45000.521740.173903.5652
Jacob Spivey61916320012150.31250.421130.157911.6316
Jason Boone591861623261020420390.24070.3387230.123711.6398
Jaylan Harper101817100010210.05880.111160.333306.7222
John Oppenhimer5129210012030.33330.500030.250003.7500
Johnny Harbour97328281651321321534810.28830.3902480.1463241.2073
Jordan Boone61190175364126917430.24570.3053420.221112.0211
Josh Lovett18869260519221307017392160.35700.4379580.0838570.4668
Kevyn Torres133100000010.33330.333320.666702.0000
Kolt Klovenski501601443271112421410.28470.3563200.125031.7563
Matt Gentry1183242733570045615420.15380.28701300.401222.7747
Ryland Cox82727602000580.29630.296370.259321.4444
Stephen Sharkey34115942940017417330.35110.469640.034841.2087
Tyler Crouch39112101166007418220.21780.2946330.294632.7411

Login Form