Lifetime Batting Stats

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya86219212362006114380.17920.2055640.292204.0822
Cal Knifin144100000210.25000.250000.000002.5000
Colton Candelario81918020010420.11110.157990.473703.3684
David Gard17158051511228153827871460.28350.36381020.1759171.2276
Devin Hooper16514413210617160.36360.451050.098061.2353
Frank Collazo266554800092780.14810.2923210.323154.2462
Gabe Sager19554811220615150.31250.4000120.218212.5455
Jacob Spivey931287410126120.42860.483940.129021.6452
Jamal Devine102622600040260.27270.384650.192323.1538
Jason Boone672071783661025423430.24160.3478300.144911.8309
Jaylan Harper152928100010410.03570.0690120.413805.9310
John Oppenhimer1542378300324110.29730.381070.166712.5238
Johnny Harbour107360310721631351538920.29680.3944560.1556251.1861
Jordan Boone712202014251291023500.24880.3136460.209122.0955
Josh Lovett20173664220623307618452320.36140.4429590.0802590.4823
Kevyn Torres61817711010590.52940.555620.111102.5556
Kolt Klovenski591861673691114525470.28140.3548260.139831.8710
Matt Gentry1303593024080049816480.15890.29251400.390022.7660
Ryland Cox82727602000580.29630.296370.259321.4444
Stephen Sharkey391301083140018419350.32410.438540.030851.3615
Tyler Crouch52154138238009723310.22460.3052430.279242.2857

Login Form