Record vs. Opponent

OpponentGames PlayedWinLossTieRuns ScoredRuns AllowedRun DifferentialWin Percent
Astros31427083263-1800.1290
Athletics1549289116-270.2667
Bandits43101617-10.7500
Black Sox20201021-110.0000
Blue Jays102802897-690.2000
Braves21012812160.5000
Bulls73403341-80.4286
Cardinals1393112491330.6923
Cubs21101215-30.5000
Curve101028-60.0000
Dodgers3210231670.6667
Drillers3010173174204-300.3333
Huston Tillotson Rams101039-60.0000
Mariners42201222-100.5000
Mud Bugs40311425-110.0000
Mudcats11110028105-770.0909
Orioles71603946-70.1429
Red Sox10014400.0000
Salty Dogs43104530150.7500
Storm66007419551.0000
Texans4040829-210.0000
Thunder23417282170-880.1739
Titans1010611-50.0000
White Sox24024036273-2370.0000
Wicked82515164-130.2500

Login Form