Current Stats with Attendance

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya72018400002340.22220.300010.050003.6500
Alex Fulling121000010000.00000.500000.000006.5000
Clay Shourd92824311040550.20830.321480.285702.3571
Coltin Williams134337320042550.13510.2558180.418611.8605
Devin Hooper41510110041420.20000.466700.000030.9333
Eddie Mejia72214300080030.21430.500050.227322.3636
Iomar Rodriguez41312311010250.41670.461500.000021.1538
Jake Berman387100010010.14290.250020.250003.0000
Jason Boone103223600090260.26090.468840.125002.5313
Jeremy Wheeler397200011320.28570.444420.222202.8889
John Oppenhimer82622431040780.36360.461570.269202.1154
Johnny Harbour82823611050180.34780.464370.250000.7857
Jordan Boone9312610000237100.38460.483970.225801.8710
Josh Lovett13484012100622130.32500.437530.062510.2917
Josh Williamson244000000000.00000.000010.250006.5000
Joshua Merrell61612100031110.08330.312570.437513.8750
Kolt Klovenski93023320143260.26090.433350.166701.3000
Matt Gentry123733610040270.21210.297390.243202.7838
Preston Jones62118630030490.50000.571400.000021.0000
Tyler Crouch103427110043020.07410.2647110.323521.3824

Login Form