Current Stats with Attendance

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya81414400000040.28570.285720.142906.3571
Cal Knifin144100000210.25000.250000.000002.5000
Colton Candelario122000000000.00000.000010.500007.5000
David Gard82921510062260.28570.482840.137911.1724
Devin Hooper929257210313100.40000.482840.137921.2069
Frank Collazo697200020020.28570.444420.222228.4444
Gabe Sager92320621021290.45000.521740.173903.5652
Jacob Spivey61916320012150.31250.421130.157911.6316
Jason Boone71919210000230.15790.157910.052602.7368
Jaylan Harper101817100010210.05880.111160.333306.7222
John Oppenhimer5129210012030.33330.500030.250003.7500
Johnny Harbour1038339200414110.33330.421150.131600.4211
Jordan Boone72220311102460.30000.363650.227302.3636
Josh Lovett10393612110214140.38890.435960.153850.3846
Kevyn Torres133100000010.33330.333320.666702.0000
Kolt Klovenski61817400110550.29410.333310.055602.1667
Matt Gentry81717300000230.17650.1765100.588204.6471
Ryland Cox82727602000580.29630.296370.259321.4444
Tyler Crouch102424300000130.12500.1250130.541703.5417

Login Form