Current Stats with Attendance

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya102020400000240.20000.200040.200005.4000
Cal Knifin144100000210.25000.250000.000002.5000
Colton Candelario122000000000.00000.000010.500007.5000
David Gard124534810092390.26470.444480.177811.2000
Devin Hooper1137308210613110.36670.486540.108131.1081
Frank Collazo7129200030020.22220.416730.250037.1667
Gabe Sager1337339220314130.39390.459570.189212.7568
Jacob Spivey827245410124100.41670.481530.111111.5926
Jamal Devine31010300000130.30000.300030.300022.7000
Jason Boone92623310030240.17390.269230.115402.6154
Jaylan Harper122322100010410.04550.087080.347806.1304
John Oppenhimer82118330012360.33330.428640.190503.0000
Johnny Harbour13484212200514140.33330.416780.166700.5208
Jordan Boone103329611113790.31030.393970.212112.0606
Josh Lovett15595318310517220.41510.474660.101760.3729
Kevyn Torres51515511000570.46670.466720.133302.8000
Kolt Klovenski92927610120680.29630.344840.137902.0690
Matt Gentry133531510022260.19350.2857160.457103.2000
Ryland Cox82727602000580.29630.296370.259321.4444
Stephen Sharkey276000010000.00000.142900.000002.7143
Tyler Crouch154342620001580.19050.2093180.418612.6279

Login Form