Current Stats with Attendance

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya122525400000240.16000.160050.200005.2400
Cal Knifin144100000210.25000.250000.000002.5000
Colton Candelario122000000000.00000.000010.500007.5000
David Gard196551113001137140.27450.4308100.153811.4462
Devin Hooper16514413210617160.36360.451050.098061.2353
Frank Collazo7129200030020.22220.416730.250037.1667
Gabe Sager19554811220615150.31250.4000120.218212.5455
Jacob Spivey931287410126120.42860.483940.129021.6452
Jamal Devine102622600040260.27270.384650.192323.1538
Jason Boone154035610050570.20000.300080.200003.1500
Jaylan Harper152928100010410.03570.0690120.413805.9310
John Oppenhimer1542378300324110.29730.381070.166712.5238
Johnny Harbour20706216510718220.35480.4286130.185710.6714
Jordan Boone17524692113310130.28260.365490.173112.4808
Josh Lovett238373263108210300.41100.481970.084370.5663
Kevyn Torres61817711010590.52940.555620.111102.5556
Kolt Klovenski1544408201319110.27500.340970.159102.4091
Matt Gentry205246810042390.19570.2885200.384603.3269
Ryland Cox82727602000580.29630.296370.259321.4444
Stephen Sharkey51514200010220.14290.200000.000012.5333
Tyler Crouch23666110200236120.19670.2576230.348511.9697

Login Form