Current Stats with Attendance

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya122525400000240.16000.160050.200005.2400
Cal Knifin144100000210.25000.250000.000002.5000
Colton Candelario122000000000.00000.000010.500007.5000
David Gard175947103001026130.27660.423790.152511.4237
Devin Hooper14453811210615140.36840.466750.111151.1778
Frank Collazo7129200030020.22220.416730.250037.1667
Gabe Sager17504311220615150.34880.4400100.200012.4600
Jacob Spivey931287410126120.42860.483940.129021.6452
Jamal Devine71816500020150.31250.388930.166724.2222
Jason Boone133632510040460.18750.277870.194402.8889
Jaylan Harper142726100010410.03850.0741110.407406.0370
John Oppenhimer1234307300224100.33330.411870.205912.5882
Johnny Harbour18645615510718210.37500.4531100.156310.6719
Jordan Boone14454192111310130.31710.377870.155612.2667
Josh Lovett20756623310729270.40910.480070.093370.4800
Kevyn Torres61817711010590.52940.555620.111102.5556
Kolt Klovenski1237357201209100.28570.324360.162202.2703
Matt Gentry184842710042380.19050.2917190.395803.3958
Ryland Cox82727602000580.29630.296370.259321.4444
Stephen Sharkey51514200010220.14290.200000.000012.5333
Tyler Crouch2059558200135100.18180.2373210.355912.0169

Login Form